2018/19-es tanév

2018-19-es tanév tanulmányi versenyei

VersenyÉvfolyamEredményNévFelkészítő tanár
Matematika3.1.Huszár MártonSziberné Komjádi Éva
Matematika3.6.Buda BarnabásSziberné Komjádi Éva
Matematika4.2.Nádasi EszterZachár Györgyi
Matematika6. 3. Farkas KrisztinaSzeőkéné Tanai Éva
Komplex rajz2. 2. Zétényi GergőOláhné Balogh Éva
Komplex rajz2.5.Varga Izabella TamaraDoroszlainé Wenczel Judit
Komplex rajz3.6.Huszár MártonSziberné Komjádi Éva
Komplex rajz4.6.Füzesi NóraTerjék Krisztina
Komplex rajz7.6.Bajnok LucaBajnokné Balogh Edina
Hevesy György kémiaverseny7.1.Máté GáborPick György
Hevesy György kémiaverseny8. 4.Sz. P.Ruzicska Judit
Hevesy György kémiaverseny8. 6. Jónás Lajos MátéRuzicska Judit
Kazinczy Szép Magyar Beszéd Verseny5-6.1.Ivony RoziDemeter Viktor
Komplex angol 5.1.Bányász BoriMarkó péter
Komplex angol 6.3.Sipos ÁbelSzekeres Angéla
Komplex angol 6.6.Farkas KrisztinaKrupincza Erika
Komplex angol 7.5.N. M.Ágoston Melinda
Komplex angol 8.3.Safranka MártonKrupincza Erika
Digitális rajz4.3.Nádasdi EszterSzabó Veronika
"Tiszán innen - Dunán túl" NépdaléneklésiI. kategória3.Ollár NoémiSzegediné Barna Helga
"Tiszán innen - Dunán túl" Népdaléneklési csapatI. kategória2.Bobvos Mandula
Gilányi Zsófia
Füvessy Emese
Kolics Eszter
Simó Brigitta
Tóth Laura Helga
Ollár Noémi
Bócz Eszter Hajnalka
Szegediné Barna Helga
"Tiszán innen - Dunán túl" Népdaléneklési II. kategória4.Bajnok LucaKerékgyártóné Filló Mónika
Simonyi Zsigmond helyesírási5.4.Bányász Bori FruzsinaLigárt Katalin
Simonyi Zsigmond helyesírási6.1.Csikós TímeaMátrai Monika
Kerületi Szépíró4.5.Viszolajszky Diego MáriuszSiegl Judit
Kerületi Szépíró5.1.Szabó LucaSiegl Judit
Kerületi Szépíró8.2.Erdélyi Gergő ZsomborSiegl Judit
Kaán Károly5.6.Pőcze AnnamáriaCsökönyi Ágnes
Kaán Károly6.2.Tóth ZalánCsökönyi Ágnes
Kerületi alsós komplex anyanyelvi3.1.Huszár MártonSziberné Komjádi Éva
Kerületi alsós komplex anyanyelvi3.6.Dányi DalmaKerékgyártóné Filló Mónika
FIAT Informatika felhasználói7.4.Komlósi CsongorLévay Ildikó
Fizika8.6.Ye PengchengLévay Ildikó
Vers és prózamondó1.6.Szilágyi-Nyeste SámuelVáraljai Viktória
Vers és prózamondó2.5.Huszár SamuSzegediné Barna Helga
Vers és prózamondó2.6.Yuan Zi HanOláhné Balogh Éva
Vers és prózamondó3.1.Szalkai MarcellSziberné Komjádi Éva
Creative English Competition7.5.Pitlik ÁgostonÁgoston Melinda
Creative English Competition5.4.Czabán LeaMarkó Péter
Wonderful World Eco-competition7.8. 4.Bíró Bendegúz
Bukor Petra
Bánhegyi Dániel
Safranka Márton
Ágoston Melinda
Daniel Beluska
Krupincza Erika
Sántha Lőrinc
Wonderful World Eco-competition5.6.3.Schüsler Alexa
Bányász Bori Fruzsina
Dudás Péter
Farkas Krisztina
Daniel Beluska
Krupincza Erika
Markó Péter
Szekeres Angéla
Wonderful World Eco-competition3.4.1.Cann Skyler
Huszár Márton
Kovács Lilla Panna
Lajos Csanád
Ágoston Melinda
Daniel Beluska
Markó Péter
Sántha Lőrinc
Kutató diák6.1.Sipos Ábel GyörgyOláhné Balogh Éva
Demeter Viktor
Kutató diák6.3.Nagy-Szentesi MátéOláhné Balogh Éva
Demeter Viktor
Kutató diák6.4.Reider Igor MerseOláhné Balogh Éva
Demeter Viktor
Kutató diák6.5.Tóth Ambrus GergelyDemeter Viktor
Kerületi Történelemi5.5.Czmorek BarnabásLigárt Katalin
Olvasás öröm - humán Műveltségi7-8.5.Csikós Viktória
Reicher Lóránd
Perlaki Adél
Mátrai Monika
"Varázslatos természet" Napközis pályázat1-4.1.1.aBognár Bernadett
"Varázslatos természet" Napközis pályázat1-4.4.3.aFrank Yara Zsuzsanna